Palo Verde Real Estate

Palo Verde - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Palo Verde: $430,400 / County Avg $391,200

110%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Palo Verde: 1,139 / County Avg 1,552

73%

Avg Price per/sqft in Palo Verde:$378 / County Avg $252

150%

Avg Year Built in Palo Verde: 1966 / County Avg 1985

99%

Avg Days on Website in Palo Verde: 184 / County Avg 186

99%

Palo Verde Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Palo Verde CA
Palo Verde
Palo Verde
Neighborhoods in Palo Verde CA
Not Applicable-1